tmp3.jpg

Turnierresultate Aktive - 2013 / 2014

Kat.Disz.1. Rang2. Rang3. Rang
Senioren Schweizer Meisterschaften in Brugg (24./25.5.2014)
HE A/B  S35 Lorenz Arnet
HD A/B S35 Lorenz Arnet
Bero Kälin (BC Reussbühl)
DD A/B S40 Manuela Tassone
Angela Zimmermann (BC Reussbühl)
DD A/B S45 Jolanda Zürcher
Marie-Angèle Dekegel (BC Genève)
Monika von Rotz
Gisela Schryber (BC Neuheim)
HD A/B S45 Beat von Rotz
Guido von Rotz
MD A/B S45 Monika von Rotz
Beat von Rotz
HE C/D S45 Heinz Zemp
HD C/D S45 Mauro Bonani
Paolino Bonani (BC Neuheim)
Heinz Zemp
Philippe Wilson (BC Hünenberg)
DE S50 Jolanda Zürcher
38. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften in Hünenberg (17./18.5.2014)
A/B HE Lorenz Arnet Urs Strickler
A/B DD

Mia Heller
Manuela Tassone

Kathrin Arnet
Petra Zehnder
A/B HD Lorenz Arnet
Urs Strickler
C/D HE Heinz Zemp
C/D DD Raphaela Huwyler
Carmen Zürcher
C/D MD

Petra Zehnder
Hannes Hürlimann

Carmen Zürcher
Heinz Zemp
2. Heinrich Cup in Hünenberg (29./30.3.2014)
C DE Raphaela Huwyler
C MD Sabine Maier (Erster Zürcher BC)
Heinz Zemp
24. Auto Wyder Cup in Sursee (22./23.3.2014)
D HE Martin Ruprecht
30. Luzerner Turnier in Meggen (15.3.2014)
C MD Raphaela Huwyler
Joris Gürber
16. Irchel Classics in Zürich (1./2.3.2014)
C HE Mario von Rotz
C HD Mario von Rotz
Nicolas A. Müller (BC Adliswil)
RT in Buchrain (25./26.1.2014)
A3/B/C DE Raphaela Huwyler
C HE Mario von Rotz Silvan Fluder Joris Gürber
C DD Raphaela Huwyler
Adina Löffel (BC Inwil-Luzern)
C HD Silvan Fluder
Joris Gürber
C MD Franziska Fluder (BC Buchrain)
Silvan Fluder
17. Dreiländerturnier in Saint Louis, Frankreich (21./22.12.13)
A3/A4 DE Chantal von Rotz
A3/A4 DD
Regionale Meisterschaften BVZ in Meggen (9./10.11.2013)
A HE Urs Strickler Lorenz Arnet Damian Gauer
A DD Chantal von Rotz
Simone von Rotz
A MD Simone von Rotz
Urs Strickler
B DD Kathrin Arnet
Manuela Tassone
Petra Zehnder
Désirée Schättin (BC Luzern)
B HD Dominic Fischer
Beat von Rotz
C DE Petra Zehnder
C HE Silvan Fluder Mario von Rotz Joris Gürber
Heinz Zemp
C DD Raphaela Huwyler
Adina Löffel (BC Inwil-Luzern)
D MD Carmen Zürcher
Silvan Fluder
1. Reussbühler Cup (19./20.9.2013)
A/B HE Lorenz Arnet
C HE Joris Gürber
C MD Petra Zehnder
Hannes Hürlimann
 30. Winterhurer Stadtmeisterschaften in Winterthur (5./6.10.2013)
 A3/B  HE  Lorenz Arnet
 Adliger RT in Meggen (21./22.9.2013)
A3/B HE  Christian Kürsteiner
A3/B DD Mia Heller
Petra Zehnder
C HE Silvan Fluder
C HD Silvan Fluder
Joris Gürber
D MD Carmen Zürcher
Silvan Fluder

Materialausrüster

Victor

Bekleidungsausrüster

MSS-Shop

Sponsoren

JEGO


Bro AG